Materiel & Facilities

Headquarters Engineer (Facilities and Installation) Staffs

Army National Guard (ARNG)

LTC Erik Gordon

erik.t.gordon.mil@mail.mil         







NGB-ILI







ARNG Readiness Center







111 South George Mason Drive







Arlington, VA 22204-1382       







(703) 607-7900 / Fax: (703) 607-7987

Army Reserve (USAR)

COL Patrick Briley

patrick.o.briley.mil@mail.mil

Office of the Chief, Army Reserve       







ATTN: DAAR-IM          







6075 Goethals Road, Bldg. 1908          







Fort Belvoir, VA 22060-5231       







(703) 806-6790 / Fax: (703) 806-7803         

Navy Reserve (USNR)

CAPT Peter Lynch

pete.lynch@navy.mil







Director, Facilities and Environmental (N4)        







Commander, Navy Installations Command (CNIC)       







716 Sicard Street SE, Suite 1000    







Washington Navy Yard, DC 20374-5140           







(202) 433-4353 / Fax: (202) 433-0841 







Marine Corps Reserve (USMCR)

Col Bart Pester

bart.pester@usmc.mil







Assistant Chief of Staff, MARFORRES Facilities          







Marine Corps Support Facility, Bldg 1           







2000 Opelousas Avenue







New Orleans, LA 70114-1500           







(504) 697-9800 / Fax: (504) 697-9823 / DSN 647

Air National Guard (ANG)

Col Peter Sartori

peter.sartori@ang.af.mil          







Director, Installations and Mission Support







3501 Fetchet Avenue       







Joint Base Andrews, MD 20762-5157        







(240) 612-8060 / Fax: (240) 612-8371   







Air Force Reserve (USAFR)

Col Gary Schneider

gary.schneider@us.af.mil         







Deputy Director, Installations and Mission Support         







255 Richard Ray Blvd           







HQ AFRC/DA7       







Robins AFB, GA 31098-1637          







(478) 327-1100 / Fax: (478) 327-0997/0108 

Headquarters Deputy Engineer (Facilities and Installation) Staffs

Army National Guard (ARNG)

Mr. Hal Brazelton

hallet.j.brazelton.civ@mail.mil        







NGB-ILI       







ARNG Readiness Center        







111 South George Mason Drive        







Arlington, VA 22204-1382        







(703) 607-7902 / Fax: (703) 607-7987







Army Reserve (USAR)

Mr. Eric Loughner

eric.c.loughner.civ@mail.mil      







Office of the Chief Army Reserve         







ATTN: DAAR-IM         







6075 Goethals Road, Bldg. 1908          







Fort Belvoir, VA 22060-5231          







(703) 806-6791 / Fax: (703) 806-7803







Navy Reserve (USNR)

Mr. Craig James

craig.james@navy.mil      







Deputy Director, Facilities and Environmental (N4)     







Commander, Navy Installations Command (CNIC)         







716 Sicard Street SE, Suite 1000      







Washington Navy Yard, DC 20374-5140           







(202) 433-3711 / Fax: (202) 433-0841    

Marine Corps Reserve (USMCR)

Mr. Ed Maguire

edward.maguire@usmc.mil           







Deputy Assistant Chief of Staff, MARFORRES Facilities          







Marine Corps Support Facility, Bldg 1          







2000 Opelousas Avenue        







New Orleans, LA 70114-1500            







(504) 697-9805 / Fax: (504) 697-9823 / DSN 647 







Air National Guard (ANG)

Mr. William Albro

william.albro@ang.af.mil      







NGB/A7          







3501 Fetchet Avenue          







Joint Base Andrews, MD  20762-5157        







(240) 612-8062   /   Fax: (240) 612-8371

Air Force Reserve (USAFR)

Col Craig P. Johnson

craig.johnson.1@us.af.mil 

Chief, Programs Division

HQ AFRC/A7P

255 Richard Ray Blvd

Robins AFB, GA  31098-1637

(478) 327-1050  /  Fax: DSN 497-0997 

Reserve Component MILCON Contact Information

Army National Guard (ARNG)

MAJ Kevin Dyer

NGB-ILI-R, Branch Chief           







(703) 607-7911       







jon.k.dyer2.mil@mail.mil















MAJ Victor Millan

NGB-ILI-C, Branch Chief







(703) 607-7941         







victor.r.millan.mil@mail.mil

Army Reserve (USAR)

Mr. David Robinson

DAAR-IM         







(703) 806-6729      







david.p.robinson.civ@mail.mil

Mr. Anthony Yeldell         







DAAR-IM          







(703) 806-6729        







anthony.l.yeldell.civ@mail.mil

Navy Reserve (USNR)

LCDR Dan Stokes

OCNR/OPNAV 095               







(703) 614-1374        







daniel.a.stokes@navy.mil

CDR Wendy Halsey

OPNAV N-46       







703 695-9141     







wendy.halsey@navy.mil           

Marine Corps Reserve (USMCR)

LtCol Paul Roberts

LFL-5, Reserves    







(571) 256-2805  







paul.j.roberts@usmc.mil







Ms. Debbie Bourgeois

Program/Analyst        







(571) 256-2803    







deborah.a.bourgeois@usmc.mil















Mr. Brian Sanders

LFL-4 Section Head







(571) 256-2800       







brian.sanders1@usmc.mil







LCDR Shawn Pope

LF-4    







(571) 256-2796     







shawn.pope@navy.mil

Air National Guard (ANG)

VACANT

NGB/A7A    







Division Chief    







(240) 612-8183







Mr. Kevin Mattoch

NGB/A7AD     







Deputy            







(240) 612-8103    







kevin.mattoch@ang.af.mil







Air Force Reserve (USAFR)

Lt Col Michael Miller

HAF/RE       







703-693-0273    







michael.miller.23@us.af.mil